Clasificación 22-23

Equipos Puntos J. G. E. P. F. C. Forma

1

CD CastellónCD Castellón

24

12

7

3

2

19

9

  • VICTORIA
  • Alcoyano0
  • CD Castellón1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Castellón1
  • SD Amorebieta0
  • EMPATE
  • Eldense1
  • CD Castellón1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Castellón1
  • CF Intercity0
  • DERROTA
  • Gimnàstic Tarragon.2
  • CD Castellón1
2 EldenseEldense 24 12 7 3 2 17 9
  • VICTORIA
  • Eldense3
  • SD Logroñés1
  • DERROTA
  • Atlético Baleares3
  • Eldense1
  • EMPATE
  • Eldense1
  • CD Castellón1
  • EMPATE
  • Alcoyano0
  • Eldense0
  • VICTORIA
  • Eldense2
  • Cornellà0
3 R. Sociedad BR. Sociedad B 21 12 6 3 3 17 12
  • VICTORIA
  • R. Sociedad B2
  • Gimnàstic Tarragon.0
  • VICTORIA
  • Real Unión Club0
  • R. Sociedad B1
  • VICTORIA
  • R. Sociedad B2
  • Atlético Baleares0
  • VICTORIA
  • Sabadell1
  • R. Sociedad B2
  • EMPATE
  • R. Sociedad B1
  • Alcoyano1
4 Real MurciaReal Murcia 19 12 5 4 3 16 13
  • EMPATE
  • Real Murcia0
  • Real Unión Club0
  • VICTORIA
  • Bilbao Ath.0
  • Real Murcia3
  • DERROTA
  • Real Murcia1
  • Osasuna Promesas4
  • EMPATE
  • CF La Nucía0
  • Real Murcia0
  • VICTORIA
  • Real Murcia1
  • UD Logroñés0
5 Gimnàstic TarragonaGimnàstic 19 12 5 4 3 14 14
  • DERROTA
  • R. Sociedad B2
  • Gimnàstic Tarragon.0
  • VICTORIA
  • Gimnàstic Tarragon.1
  • Numancia0
  • VICTORIA
  • SD Logroñés1
  • Gimnàstic Tarragon.2
  • EMPATE
  • Bilbao Ath.0
  • Gimnàstic Tarragon.0
  • VICTORIA
  • Gimnàstic Tarragon.2
  • CD Castellón1
6 Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas 18 12 5 3 4 15 12
  • DERROTA
  • CF Intercity2
  • Osasuna Promesas1
  • VICTORIA
  • Osasuna Promesas3
  • CD Calahorra1
  • VICTORIA
  • Real Murcia1
  • Osasuna Promesas4
  • DERROTA
  • Osasuna Promesas0
  • Barça Atlètic1
  • EMPATE
  • SD Logroñés1
  • Osasuna Promesas1
7 AlcoyanoAlcoyano 18 12 5 3 4 9 9
  • DERROTA
  • Alcoyano0
  • CD Castellón1
  • DERROTA
  • Alcoyano0
  • UD Logroñés1
  • DERROTA
  • SD Amorebieta1
  • Alcoyano0
  • EMPATE
  • Alcoyano0
  • Eldense0
  • EMPATE
  • R. Sociedad B1
  • Alcoyano1
8 Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic 18 12 5 3 4 13 15
  • DERROTA
  • Barça Atlètic1
  • Sabadell4
  • DERROTA
  • SD Logroñés4
  • Barça Atlètic0
  • EMPATE
  • Barça Atlètic0
  • Cornellà0
  • VICTORIA
  • Osasuna Promesas0
  • Barça Atlètic1
  • VICTORIA
  • Barça Atlètic2
  • Bilbao Ath.0
9 SD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta 17 12 5 2 5 18 13
  • VICTORIA
  • SD Amorebieta3
  • Bilbao Ath.0
  • DERROTA
  • CD Castellón1
  • SD Amorebieta0
  • VICTORIA
  • SD Amorebieta1
  • Alcoyano0
  • VICTORIA
  • Cornellà0
  • SD Amorebieta2
  • VICTORIA
  • SD Amorebieta2
  • CF La Nucía0
10 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés 15 12 4 3 5 14 12
  • DERROTA
  • UD Logroñés0
  • Cornellà1
  • VICTORIA
  • Alcoyano0
  • UD Logroñés1
  • EMPATE
  • CF Intercity2
  • UD Logroñés2
  • EMPATE
  • UD Logroñés0
  • CD Calahorra0
  • DERROTA
  • Real Murcia1
  • UD Logroñés0
11 CornellàCornellà 15 12 4 3 5 7 11
  • VICTORIA
  • UD Logroñés0
  • Cornellà1
  • EMPATE
  • Cornellà0
  • CF La Nucía0
  • EMPATE
  • Barça Atlètic0
  • Cornellà0
  • DERROTA
  • Cornellà0
  • SD Amorebieta2
  • DERROTA
  • Eldense2
  • Cornellà0
12 Atlético BalearesAtlético 14 12 3 5 4 16 15
  • EMPATE
  • CF La Nucía1
  • Atlético Baleares1
  • VICTORIA
  • Atlético Baleares3
  • Eldense1
  • DERROTA
  • R. Sociedad B2
  • Atlético Baleares0
  • VICTORIA
  • Atlético Baleares4
  • Numancia1
  • EMPATE
  • CD Calahorra1
  • Atlético Baleares1
13 SD LogroñésSD Logroñés 14 12 4 2 6 19 21
  • DERROTA
  • Eldense3
  • SD Logroñés1
  • VICTORIA
  • SD Logroñés4
  • Barça Atlètic0
  • DERROTA
  • SD Logroñés1
  • Gimnàstic Tarragon.2
  • EMPATE
  • Real Unión Club1
  • SD Logroñés1
  • EMPATE
  • SD Logroñés1
  • Osasuna Promesas1
14 NumanciaNumancia 14 12 3 5 4 9 11
  • EMPATE
  • CD Calahorra0
  • Numancia0
  • DERROTA
  • Gimnàstic Tarragon.1
  • Numancia0
  • EMPATE
  • Numancia0
  • Bilbao Ath.0
  • DERROTA
  • Atlético Baleares4
  • Numancia1
  • EMPATE
  • Numancia3
  • Sabadell3
15 SabadellSabadell 14 12 4 2 6 16 20
  • VICTORIA
  • Barça Atlètic1
  • Sabadell4
  • VICTORIA
  • Sabadell2
  • CF Intercity1
  • DERROTA
  • CF La Nucía1
  • Sabadell0
  • DERROTA
  • Sabadell1
  • R. Sociedad B2
  • EMPATE
  • Numancia3
  • Sabadell3
16 CF IntercityCF Intercity 13 12 4 1 7 17 18
  • VICTORIA
  • CF Intercity2
  • Osasuna Promesas1
  • DERROTA
  • Sabadell2
  • CF Intercity1
  • EMPATE
  • CF Intercity2
  • UD Logroñés2
  • DERROTA
  • CD Castellón1
  • CF Intercity0
  • DERROTA
  • CF Intercity1
  • Real Unión Club2
17 Real Unión ClubReal Unión Club 13 12 3 4 5 12 18
  • EMPATE
  • Real Murcia0
  • Real Unión Club0
  • DERROTA
  • Real Unión Club0
  • R. Sociedad B1
  • DERROTA
  • CD Calahorra3
  • Real Unión Club0
  • EMPATE
  • Real Unión Club1
  • SD Logroñés1
  • VICTORIA
  • CF Intercity1
  • Real Unión Club2
18 CD CalahorraCD Calahorra 12 12 2 6 4 9 10
  • EMPATE
  • CD Calahorra0
  • Numancia0
  • DERROTA
  • Osasuna Promesas3
  • CD Calahorra1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Calahorra3
  • Real Unión Club0
  • EMPATE
  • UD Logroñés0
  • CD Calahorra0
  • EMPATE
  • CD Calahorra1
  • Atlético Baleares1
19 CF La NucíaCF La Nucía 12 12 2 6 4 9 15
  • EMPATE
  • CF La Nucía1
  • Atlético Baleares1
  • EMPATE
  • Cornellà0
  • CF La Nucía0
  • VICTORIA
  • CF La Nucía1
  • Sabadell0
  • EMPATE
  • CF La Nucía0
  • Real Murcia0
  • DERROTA
  • SD Amorebieta2
  • CF La Nucía0
20 Bilbao Ath.Bilbao Ath. 12 12 3 3 6 6 15
  • DERROTA
  • SD Amorebieta3
  • Bilbao Ath.0
  • DERROTA
  • Bilbao Ath.0
  • Real Murcia3
  • EMPATE
  • Numancia0
  • Bilbao Ath.0
  • EMPATE
  • Bilbao Ath.0
  • Gimnàstic Tarragon.0
  • DERROTA
  • Barça Atlètic2
  • Bilbao Ath.0
Ascenso : CD Castellón
Playoff Ascenso : Eldense, R. Sociedad B, Real Murcia, Gimnàstic
Descenso : CF Intercity, Real Unión Club, CD Calahorra, CF La Nucía, Bilbao Ath.
Ver las imágenes de origen

Actualizado 22-11-2022