Clasificación 22-23

Equipos Puntos J. G. E. P. F. C. Forma
1 AlcoyanoAlcoyano 10 4 3 1 0 4 1
  • VICTORIA
  • SD Logroñés0
  • Alcoyano1
  • EMPATE
  • Alcoyano0
  • Barça Atlètic0
  • VICTORIA
  • Numancia0
  • Alcoyano1
  • VICTORIA
  • Alcoyano2
  • Sabadell1
2 CF IntercityCF Intercity 9 4 3 0 1 10 6
  • VICTORIA
  • Numancia0
  • CF Intercity1
  • DERROTA
  • CF Intercity1
  • Real Murcia3
  • VICTORIA
  • Gimnàstic Tarragon.1
  • CF Intercity3
  • VICTORIA
  • CF Intercity5
  • R. Sociedad B2
3 Barça AtlèticBarça Atlètic 8 4 2 2 0 5 2
  • VICTORIA
  • Barça Atlètic3
  • CD Castellón2
  • EMPATE
  • Alcoyano0
  • Barça Atlètic0
  • VICTORIA
  • Barça Atlètic2
  • CD Calahorra0
  • EMPATE
  • SD Amorebieta0
  • Barça Atlètic0
4 Osasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas 8 4 2 2 0 5 2
  • EMPATE
  • Osasuna Promesas0
  • Atlético Baleares0
  • VICTORIA
  • Cornellà1
  • Osasuna Promesas3
  • VICTORIA
  • Osasuna Promesas2
  • SD Amorebieta1
  • EMPATE
  • CF La Nucía0
  • Osasuna Promesas0
5 Real MurciaReal Murcia 8 4 2 2 0 5 2
  • EMPATE
  • Real Murcia0
  • CD Calahorra0
  • VICTORIA
  • CF Intercity1
  • Real Murcia3
  • VICTORIA
  • R. Sociedad B1
  • Real Murcia2
  • EMPATE
  • Real Murcia0
  • Numancia0
6 CD CastellónCD Castellón 7 4 2 1 1 8 5
  • DERROTA
  • Barça Atlètic3
  • CD Castellón2
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Castellón3
  • Sabadell1
  • EMPATE
  • Atlético Baleares1
  • CD Castellón1
  • VICTORIA
  • CD Castellón2
  • Bilbao Ath.0
7 EldenseEldense 7 4 2 1 1 3 2
  • DERROTA
  • R. Sociedad B2
  • Eldense0
  • EMPATE
  • Eldense0
  • Numancia0
  • VICTORIA
  • Bilbao Ath.0
  • Eldense1
  • VICTORIA
  • Eldense2
  • Real Unión Club0
8 SD LogroñésSD Logroñés 6 4 2 0 2 8 8
  • DERROTA
  • SD Logroñés0
  • Alcoyano1
  • DERROTA
  • SD Amorebieta4
  • SD Logroñés2
  • VICTORIA
  • SD Logroñés3
  • CF La Nucía2
  • VICTORIA
  • UD Logroñés1
  • SD Logroñés3
9 SD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta 5 4 1 2 1 6 5
  • EMPATE
  • Sabadell1
  • SD Amorebieta1
  • VICTORIA
  • SD Amorebieta4
  • SD Logroñés2
  • DERROTA
  • Osasuna Promesas2
  • SD Amorebieta1
  • EMPATE
  • SD Amorebieta0
  • Barça Atlètic0
10 CF La NucíaCF La Nucía 5 4 1 2 1 5 5
  • VICTORIA
  • Bilbao Ath.1
  • CF La Nucía2
  • EMPATE
  • CF La Nucía1
  • Gimnàstic Tarragon.1
  • DERROTA
  • SD Logroñés3
  • CF La Nucía2
  • EMPATE
  • CF La Nucía0
  • Osasuna Promesas0
11 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés 4 4 1 1 2 6 6
  • EMPATE
  • Gimnàstic Tarragon.2
  • UD Logroñés2
  • DERROTA
  • UD Logroñés0
  • Bilbao Ath.1
  • VICTORIA
  • Real Unión Club0
  • UD Logroñés3
  • DERROTA
  • UD Logroñés1
  • SD Logroñés3
12 R. Sociedad BR. Sociedad B 4 4 1 1 2 6 8
  • VICTORIA
  • R. Sociedad B2
  • Eldense0
  • EMPATE
  • CD Calahorra1
  • R. Sociedad B1
  • DERROTA
  • R. Sociedad B1
  • Real Murcia2
  • DERROTA
  • CF Intercity5
  • R. Sociedad B2
13 SabadellSabadell 4 4 1 1 2 4 6
  • EMPATE
  • Sabadell1
  • SD Amorebieta1
  • DERROTA
  • CD Castellón3
  • Sabadell1
  • VICTORIA
  • Sabadell1
  • Cornellà0
  • DERROTA
  • Alcoyano2
  • Sabadell1
14 Real Unión ClubReal Unión Club 4 4 1 1 2 3 6
  • VICTORIA
  • Real Unión Club2
  • Cornellà0
  • EMPATE
  • Atlético Baleares1
  • Real Unión Club1
  • DERROTA
  • Real Unión Club0
  • UD Logroñés3
  • DERROTA
  • Eldense2
  • Real Unión Club0
15 Atlético BalearesAtlético 3 4 0 3 1 2 3
  • EMPATE
  • Osasuna Promesas0
  • Atlético Baleares0
  • EMPATE
  • Atlético Baleares1
  • Real Unión Club1
  • EMPATE
  • Atlético Baleares1
  • CD Castellón1
  • DERROTA
  • Cornellà1
  • Atlético Baleares0
16 Gimnàstic TarragonaGimnàstic 3 4 0 3 1 4 6
  • EMPATE
  • Gimnàstic Tarragon.2
  • UD Logroñés2
  • EMPATE
  • CF La Nucía1
  • Gimnàstic Tarragon.1
  • DERROTA
  • Gimnàstic Tarragon.1
  • CF Intercity3
  • EMPATE
  • CD Calahorra0
  • Gimnàstic Tarragon.0
17 CD CalahorraCD Calahorra 3 4 0 3 1 1 3
  • EMPATE
  • Real Murcia0
  • CD Calahorra0
  • EMPATE
  • CD Calahorra1
  • R. Sociedad B1
  • DERROTA
  • Barça Atlètic2
  • CD Calahorra0
  • EMPATE
  • CD Calahorra0
  • Gimnàstic Tarragon.0
18 Bilbao Ath.Bilbao Ath. 3 4 1 0 3 2 5
  • DERROTA
  • Bilbao Ath.1
  • CF La Nucía2
  • VICTORIA
  • UD Logroñés0
  • Bilbao Ath.1
  • DERROTA
  • Bilbao Ath.0
  • Eldense1
  • DERROTA
  • CD Castellón2
  • Bilbao Ath.0
19 CornellàCornellà 3 4 1 0 3 2 6
  • DERROTA
  • Real Unión Club2
  • Cornellà0
  • DERROTA
  • Cornellà1
  • Osasuna Promesas3
  • DERROTA
  • Sabadell1
  • Cornellà0
  • VICTORIA
  • Cornellà1
  • Atlético Baleares0
20 NumanciaNumancia 2 4 0 2 2 0 2
  • DERROTA
  • Numancia0
  • CF Intercity1
  • EMPATE
  • Eldense0
  • Numancia0
  • DERROTA
  • Numancia0
  • Alcoyano1
  • EMPATE
  • Real Murcia0
  • Numancia0
Ascenso : Alcoyano
Playoff Ascenso : CF Intercity, Barça Atlètic, Osasuna Promesas, Real Murcia
Descenso : Gimnàstic, CD Calahorra, Bilbao Ath., Cornellà, Numancia

Actualizado 19-9-2022